Calendario WATERPOLO LIGA ABSOL MASC 21-22
Actualizado a 16/10/2021 a las 15:39

Dia Hora Lugar Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante
OCTUBRE
23 17:00 SANT JOSEP
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ABS)
Pdte.
CA SOLLER (ABS)
24 09:00 SON HUGO (Interior)
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA A (ABS)
Pdte.
C.N. CIUTAT B (ABS)
24 10:30 SON HUGO (Interior)
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA B (ABS)
Pdte.
C.N.CIUTAT A (ABS)
24 12:30 CALVIA
C.N. CALVIA (ABS)
Pdte.
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ABS)
30 11:30 CALVIA
C.N. CALVIA (ABS)
Pdte.
C.N.CIUTAT A (ABS)
30 19:00 SON HUGO (Interior)
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA A (ABS)
Pdte.
CA SOLLER (ABS)
31 09:30 SON HUGO (Interior)
C.N. CIUTAT B (ABS)
Pdte.
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA B (ABS)
31 11:00 SON HUGO (Interior)
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA A (ABS)
Pdte.
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ABS)
31 12:00 SOLLER
CA SOLLER (ABS)
Pdte.
C.N.CIUTAT A (ABS)
NOVIEMBRE
6 11:30 CALVIA
C.N. CALVIA (ABS)
Pdte.
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA A (ABS)
6 17:00 SANT JOSEP
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ABS)
Pdte.
C.N.CIUTAT A (ABS)
6 18:00 SOLLER
CA SOLLER (ABS)
Pdte.
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA B (ABS)
7 09:30 SON HUGO (Interior)
C.N.CIUTAT A (ABS)
Pdte.
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA A (ABS)
7 11:00 SON HUGO (Interior)
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA B (ABS)
Pdte.
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ABS)
13 17:00 SANT JOSEP
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ABS)
Pdte.
C.N. CALVIA (ABS)
14 10:00 SON HUGO (Interior)
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA B (ABS)
Pdte.
C.N. CALVIA (ABS)
14 11:30 SON HUGO (Interior)
C.N. CIUTAT B (ABS)
Pdte.
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA A (ABS)
20 11:30 CALVIA
C.N. CALVIA (ABS)
Pdte.
C.N. CIUTAT B (ABS)
21 10:00 SON HUGO (Interior)
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA A (ABS)
Pdte.
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA B (ABS)
21 11:00 SOLLER
CA SOLLER (ABS)
Pdte.
C.N. CALVIA (ABS)
21 13:00 SON HUGO (Interior)
C.N. CIUTAT B (ABS)
Pdte.
C.N.CIUTAT A (ABS)
27 11:30 CALVIA
C.N. CALVIA (ABS)
Pdte.
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA B (ABS)
27 15:30 SANT JOSEP
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ABS)
Pdte.
C.N. CIUTAT B (ABS)
28 12:00 SOLLER
CA SOLLER (ABS)
Pdte.
C.N. CIUTAT B (ABS)
DICIEMBRE
4 20:00 SON HUGO (Interior)
C.N.CIUTAT A (ABS)
Pdte.
CA SOLLER (ABS)
5 12:50 SON HUGO (Interior)
C.N.CIUTAT A (ABS)
Pdte.
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA B (ABS)
12 12:30 SOLLER
CA SOLLER (ABS)
Pdte.
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ABS)
18 18:00 SOLLER
CA SOLLER (ABS)
Pdte.
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA A (ABS)
18 19:00 SON HUGO (Interior)
C.N.CIUTAT A (ABS)
Pdte.
C.N. CALVIA (ABS)
19 12:50 SON HUGO (Interior)
C.N.CIUTAT A (ABS)
Pdte.
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ABS)
ENERO
8 17:00 SANT JOSEP
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ABS)
Pdte.
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA A (ABS)
9 11:30 SON HUGO (Interior)
C.N. CIUTAT B (ABS)
Pdte.
CA SOLLER (ABS)
9 13:00 SON HUGO (Interior)
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA B (ABS)
Pdte.
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA A (ABS)
15 SON HUGO (Interior)
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA A (ABS)
Pdte.
C.N.CIUTAT A (ABS)
15 SON HUGO (Interior)
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA B (ABS)
Pdte.
C.N. CIUTAT B (ABS)
15 11:30 CALVIA
C.N. CALVIA (ABS)
Pdte.
CA SOLLER (ABS)
16 09:00 SON HUGO (Interior)
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA A (ABS)
Pdte.
C.N. CALVIA (ABS)
16 11:40 SON HUGO (Interior)
C.N. CIUTAT B (ABS)
Pdte.
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ABS)
22 17:00 SANT JOSEP
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ABS)
Pdte.
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA B (ABS)
23 09:00 SON HUGO (Interior)
C.N. CIUTAT B (ABS)
Pdte.
C.N. CALVIA (ABS)
23 10:30 SON HUGO (Interior)
CONECTABALEAR MALLORCA B (ABS)
Pdte.
CA SOLLER (ABS)
23 12:00 SON HUGO (Interior)
C.N.CIUTAT A (ABS)
Pdte.
C.N. CIUTAT B (ABS)