Calendario WATERPOLO LIGA ALEVIN MIXTA 19-20
Actualizado a 18/02/2020 a las 19:28

Dia Hora Lugar Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante
NOVIEMBRE
2 15:30 SON HUGO (Interior)
MALLORCA W. C. A (ALE)
Acab.
C.N. CALVIA (ALE)
2 16:30 UIB
C.CAMPUS ESPORT A (ALE)
Acab.
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ALE)
2 18:00 UIB
C.CAMPUS ESPORT B (ALEV)
Acab.
CA SOLLER (ALE)
16 15:00 SANT JOSEP
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ALE)
Acab.
C.N. CIUTAT (ALE)
16 18:30 CALVIA
C.N. CALVIA (ALE)
Acab.
C.CAMPUS ESPORT B (ALEV)
17 12:30 SON HUGO (Interior)
MALLORCA W. C. A (ALE)
Acab.
C.CAMPUS ESPORT A (ALE)
DICIEMBRE
13 19:15 UIB
C.CAMPUS ESPORT B (ALEV)
Acab.
C.CAMPUS ESPORT A (ALE)
14 16:00 SOLLER
CA SOLLER (ALE)
Acab.
C.N. CALVIA (ALE)
14 19:00 SON HUGO (Interior)
C.N. CIUTAT (ALE)
Acab.
MALLORCA W. C. A (ALE)
ENERO
25 16:30 UIB
C.CAMPUS ESPORT A (ALE)
Acab.
CA SOLLER (ALE)
25 18:00 UIB
C.CAMPUS ESPORT B (ALEV)
Acab.
C.N. CIUTAT (ALE)
FEBRERO
1 18:30 SON HUGO (Interior)
MALLORCA W. C. A (ALE)
Acab.
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ALE)
8 15:00 SANT JOSEP
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ALE)
Acab.
C.CAMPUS ESPORT B (ALEV)
8 18:30 CALVIA
C.N. CALVIA (ALE)
Acab.
C.CAMPUS ESPORT A (ALE)
8 19:00 SOLLER
CA SOLLER (ALE)
Acab.
C.N. CIUTAT (ALE)
22 14:30 UIB
C.CAMPUS ESPORT B (ALEV)
Pdte.
MALLORCA W. C. A (ALE)
22 19:30 SON HUGO (Interior)
C.N. CIUTAT (ALE)
Pdte.
C.N. CALVIA (ALE)
23 12:30 SOLLER
CA SOLLER (ALE)
Pdte.
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ALE)
MARZO
7 16:00 UIB
C.CAMPUS ESPORT A (ALE)
Pdte.
C.N. CIUTAT (ALE)
7 18:30 CALVIA
C.N. CALVIA (ALE)
Pdte.
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ALE)
8 09:30 SON HUGO (Interior)
MALLORCA W. C. A (ALE)
Pdte.
CA SOLLER (ALE)
21 15:00 SANT JOSEP
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ALE)
Pdte.
C.CAMPUS ESPORT A (ALE)
21 17:30 SOLLER
CA SOLLER (ALE)
Pdte.
C.CAMPUS ESPORT B (ALEV)
21 18:30 CALVIA
C.N. CALVIA (ALE)
Pdte.
MALLORCA W. C. A (ALE)
ABRIL
4 17:30 SON HUGO (Interior)
C.N. CIUTAT (ALE)
Pdte.
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ALE)
18 15:00 UIB
C.CAMPUS ESPORT A (ALE)
Pdte.
MALLORCA W. C. A (ALE)
18 16:30 UIB
C.CAMPUS ESPORT B (ALEV)
Pdte.
C.N. CALVIA (ALE)
26 10:00 UIB
C.CAMPUS ESPORT A (ALE)
Pdte.
C.CAMPUS ESPORT B (ALEV)
MAYO
3 10:00 CALVIA
C.N. CALVIA (ALE)
Pdte.
CA SOLLER (ALE)
3 10:00 SON HUGO (Interior)
MALLORCA W. C. A (ALE)
Pdte.
C.N. CIUTAT (ALE)
16 13:00 SANT JOSEP
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ALE)
Pdte.
MALLORCA W. C. A (ALE)
16 16:00 SON HUGO (Interior)
C.N. CIUTAT (ALE)
Pdte.
C.CAMPUS ESPORT B (ALEV)
16 17:30 SOLLER
CA SOLLER (ALE)
Pdte.
C.CAMPUS ESPORT A (ALE)
23 16:00 UIB
C.CAMPUS ESPORT A (ALE)
Pdte.
C.N. CALVIA (ALE)
23 17:30 UIB
C.CAMPUS ESPORT B (ALEV)
Pdte.
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ALE)
23 17:30 SON HUGO (Interior)
C.N. CIUTAT (ALE)
Pdte.
CA SOLLER (ALE)
JUNIO
6 13:00 SANT JOSEP
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ALE)
Pdte.
CA SOLLER (ALE)
7 10:00 CALVIA
C.N. CALVIA (ALE)
Pdte.
C.N. CIUTAT (ALE)
7 10:00 SON HUGO (Interior)
MALLORCA W. C. A (ALE)
Pdte.
C.CAMPUS ESPORT B (ALEV)
13
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ALE)
Pdte.
C.N. CALVIA (ALE)
13
CA SOLLER (ALE)
Pdte.
MALLORCA W. C. A (ALE)
13 :
C.N. CIUTAT (ALE)
Pdte.
C.CAMPUS ESPORT A (ALE)