Calendario WATERPOLO LIGA ABSOLUTA MASC. 19-20
Actualizado a 18/02/2020 a las 19:27

Dia Hora Lugar Equipo Local Resultado Equipo Visitante
OCTUBRE
26 15:00 UIB
C.CAMPUS ESPORT A (ABS)
10-10
MALLORCA W.C A (ABS)
26 17:00 SOLLER
CA SOLLER (ABS)
11-19
C.N. CALVIA (ABS)
27 12:00 SON HUGO (Interior)
C.N.CIUTAT A (ABS)
18- 6
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ABS)
NOVIEMBRE
2 15:00 UIB
C.CAMPUS ESPORT A (ABS)
16- 5
CA SOLLER (ABS)
2 17:00 CALVIA
C.N. CALVIA (ABS)
3-25
C.N.CIUTAT A (ABS)
2 18:30 SON HUGO (Interior)
MALLORCA W.C A (ABS)
9-11
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ABS)
16 13:00 SANT JOSEP
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ABS)
19-12
CA SOLLER (ABS)
16 17:00 CALVIA
C.N. CALVIA (ABS)
11-11
C.CAMPUS ESPORT A (ABS)
16 17:30 SON HUGO (Interior)
C.N.CIUTAT A (ABS)
27-10
MALLORCA W.C A (ABS)
30 13:00 SANT JOSEP
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ABS)
15-18
C.N. CALVIA (ABS)
30 15:30 UIB
C.CAMPUS ESPORT A (ABS)
11-20
C.N.CIUTAT A (ABS)
30 17:00 SOLLER
CA SOLLER (ABS)
4-10
MALLORCA W.C A (ABS)
DICIEMBRE
15 11:00 SON HUGO (Interior)
MALLORCA W.C A (ABS)
10- 9
C.N. CALVIA (ABS)
22 11:30 SON HUGO (Interior)
C.N.CIUTAT A (ABS)
12- 4
CA SOLLER (ABS)
ENERO
12 11:00 UIB
C.CAMPUS ESPORT A (ABS)
12-10
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ABS)
18 15:00 SANT JOSEP
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ABS)
8-10
C.N.CIUTAT A (ABS)
18 17:00 CALVIA
C.N. CALVIA (ABS)
11- 8
CA SOLLER (ABS)
19 12:30 SON HUGO (Interior)
MALLORCA W.C A (ABS)
14-10
C.CAMPUS ESPORT A (ABS)
FEBRERO
8 13:00 SANT JOSEP
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ABS)
14-15
MALLORCA W.C A (ABS)
8 16:00 SOLLER
CA SOLLER (ABS)
3- 5
C.CAMPUS ESPORT A (ABS)
9 11:30 SON HUGO (Interior)
C.N.CIUTAT A (ABS)
14- 4
C.N. CALVIA (ABS)
16 13:00 UIB
C.CAMPUS ESPORT A (ABS)
8-11
C.N. CALVIA (ABS)
22 16:30 SON HUGO (Interior)
MALLORCA W.C A (ABS)
Pdte.
C.N.CIUTAT A (ABS)
23 11:00 SOLLER
CA SOLLER (ABS)
Pdte.
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ABS)
MARZO
7 17:00 CALVIA
C.N. CALVIA (ABS)
Pdte.
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ABS)
8 11:00 SON HUGO (Interior)
MALLORCA W.C A (ABS)
Pdte.
CA SOLLER (ABS)
8 12:30 SON HUGO (Interior)
C.N.CIUTAT A (ABS)
Pdte.
C.CAMPUS ESPORT A (ABS)
21 13:00 SANT JOSEP
C.W. SANT JOSEP (ABS)
Pdte.
C.CAMPUS ESPORT A (ABS)
21 16:00 SOLLER
CA SOLLER (ABS)
Pdte.
C.N.CIUTAT A (ABS)
21 17:00 CALVIA
C.N. CALVIA (ABS)
Pdte.
MALLORCA W.C A (ABS)